Automovilismo desde Puerto Madryn
Tercera fecha : Puerto Madryn 02/06/2002
6 Cilindros Simple Tracción Libre
Final
Pos. Auto Piloto-Copiloto Vtas. Tiempo
1º 38 Daniel Redondo-Gustavo Gentile 12 12m.00s.91
2º 17 Carlos Mayo-Patricio Rabines 12 12m.02s.30
3º 35 Gastón Cutura-Rolando Curín 12 12m.12s.50
4º 4 Pablo Etchaide-Marcelo Adema 12 12m.29s.08
5º 42 Carlos Beraza-Alberto Opazo 12 12m.38s.61
6º 41 Sergio Parra-Manuel Suárez 12 12m.42s.19
7º 7 Raúl Gajardo-Cristian Santilli 12 12m.37s.89
8º 18 Nelson Araya-Pablo Garibotto 11 12m.07s.20
9º 43 Hugo Buffa-L.Barbero 11 12m.07m.89
10º 10 Oscar Domínguez-Carlos Nuñez 11 12m.12s.09
11º 34 Carlos Zorro-M.Civitarreale 11 12m.41s.90
12º 46 Roberto Urrutia-Miguel Oriolo 5
13º 8 Alberto Libasci-Raúl Coñuel 4
14º 13 Fabián Vidal-Miguel Abdala 4
15º 1 Víctor Villagra-Sergio Coyinao 1
16º 45 Oscar Prochort-A.De Bernardi 1
17º 27 Tulio Gatica 0
18º 47 Luis Rosales-Muñoz González 0
Serie 1:
1º Daniel Redondo-Gustavo Gentile,
2º Gastón Cutura-Rolando Curín,
3º Víctor Villagra-Sergio Coyinao,
4º Raúl Gajardo-Cristian Santilli,
5º Nelson Araya-Pablo Garibotto,
6º Oscar Domínguez-Carlos Nuñez,
7º Hugo Buffa-L.Barbero.
Serie 2:
1º Carlos Mayo-Patricio Rabines,
2º Tulio Gatica,
3º Pablo Etchaide-Marcelo Adema,
4º Carlos Beraza-Alberto Opazo,
5º Roberto Urrutia-Miguel Oriolo,
6º Alberto Libasci-Raúl Coñuel,
7º Oscar Prochort-A.De Bernardi.
4 Cilindros Potenciados
Final
Pos. Auto Piloto-Copiloto Vtas. Tiempo
1º 17 Horacio Abal-Oscar Valentín 12 12m.36s.63
2º 14 Ernesto Jones-Gerardo Jones 12 12m.38s.68
3º 1 Alejandro Schmidt-Juan Grenillón 12 12m.39s.25
4º 21 Miguel Baeza-Gabriel Lloyd 12 12m.43s.17
5º 30 Federico Fernández-M.A. Fernández 12 12m.55s.98
6º 4 Miguel Riquelme-M.Rodríguez 12 13m.12s.28
7º 10 Alberto Valenzuela-P.Valenzuela 12 13m.32s.49
8º 25 Everto Morón-Diego Placer 12 13m.34s.42
9º 18 Claudio Copponi-V.Llamazares 12 13m.34s.89
10º 26 Hugo González-C.Suárez 12 13m.35s.18
11º 61 Oscar Laspiur-Pablo Garibotto 12 13m.43s.20
12º 85 Gustavo Engel-R.Ceballos 11 12m.43s.65
13º 65 Mauricio Nazo-Sebastián Nazo 11 12m.47s.68
14º 84 Darío Taurelli-Lucas Aguilar 11 12m.50s.33
15º 7 Martín Rodríguez-J.Huicha 10
16º 23 Alejandro Castagnoli-G.Herrera 10
17º 15 Luis Morales-S.Morales 10
18º 70 Rubén Czabamyi-L-Rodríguez 6
19º 69 Angel Suso-Gastón Moyano 5
20º 79 Guillermo Richard-O.Santillán 3
21º 31 Rubén Travi-José Wodicha 1
22º 5 Aníbal Mangini-Héctor Relliz 0
Serie 1:
1º Martín Rodríguez-J.Huicha, 2º Ernesto Jones-Gerardo Jones, 3º Alejandro
Schmidt-Juan Grenillón, 4º Federico Fernández-M.A. Fernández, 5º Alejandro
Castagnoli-G.Herrera, 6º Aníbal Mangini-Héctor Relliz, 7º Alberto Valenzuela-
P.Valenzuela.
Serie 2:
1º Horacio Abal-Oscar Valentín, 2º Miguel Riquelme-M.Rodríguez, 3º Luis Morales-
S.Morales, 4º Mauricio Nazo-Sebastián Nazo, 5º Claudio Copponi-V.Llamazares, 6º
Angel Suso-Gastón Moyano, 7º Horacio Morón-Carlos Lovera.
Serie 3:
1º Miguel Baeza-Gabriel Lloyd, 2º Everto Morón-Diego Placer, 3º Oscar Laspiur-
Pablo Garibotto, 4º Guillermo Richard-O.Santillán, 5º Hugo González-C.Suárez,
6º Héctor Mesa, 7º Alejandro Torres-Miguel Sánchez.
Repechaje:
1º Darío Taurelli-Lucas Aguilar, 2º Hugo González-C.Suárez.
Areneros 850 cc.
Final
Pos. Auto Piloto-Copiloto Vtas. Tiempo
1º 16 César Nahuelán-G.Kaempffmann 10 12m.35s.83
2º 8 Bruno Pugh-Oscar Thomas 10 12m.40s.67
3º 18 Patricio Beraza-Martín Dabino 10 13m.17s.68
4º 13 Mario Mattar-Martín Fritz 10 13m.18s.91
5º 11 Fabián Roquel-Pablo Aval 10 13m.42s.66
6º 17 Marcelo Albarracín-Valeria Coronel 9 12m.38s.27
7º 39 Adrián Casanova-M.Civitarreale 9 13m.01s.14
8º 26 Rubén Santibáñez-V.Fernández 9 13m.21s.16
9º 36 Juan Crespo-Marcelo Bragoli 6
10º 2 Hugo Bowen-Carlos Evans 5
11º 20 Roberto Guridi-Fabián Jaramillo 4
12º 49 Sergio Aranda-Hugo Aranda 4
13º 3 Darío Bowen-Pablo Bowen 0
14º 19 José Machado-Martín León 0
Serie 1:
1º Bruno Pugh-Oscar Thomas, 2º Darío Bowen-Pablo Bowen, 3º Roberto Guridi-
Fabián Jaramillo, 4º Sergio Aranda-Hugo Aranda, 5º Rubén Santibáñez-
V.Fernández, 6º Luis Rosales-A.Fernández, 7º Mario Mattar-Martín Fritz.
Serie 2:
1º César Nahuelán-G.Kaempffmann, 2º Hugo Bowen-Carlos Evans, 3º Patricio Beraza-
Martín Dabino, 4º Fabián Roquel-Pablo Aval, 5º Marcelo Albarracín-Valeria
Coronel, 6º Adrián Casanova-M.Civitarreale, 7º Juan Crespo-Marcelo Bragoli
©1997 - Miguel Angel Caffarena - E-MAIL : automovilismo@madryn.com.ar